Advertisment

Alex Eden

AKA: Patric Ross, Patrick Ross

Alex Eden
72

Date of Birth: 1 January 1992

Country: United States

Place of Birth: California

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Brown

Ethnicity: White

Position: Versatile

Body Type: Normal

Dick: Cut

    72% 24:39
    91% 25:25

Advertisment